NORTHERN SAMAR MUNICIPAL POLICE STATIONS DIRECTORY

Municipal Police Station Hotline Number
Northern Samar PPO 09175517305
Allen MPS 09164742061
Biri MPS 09063530852
Bobon MPS 09985986641
Capul MPS 09985986642
Catarman MPS 09985986643
Catubig MPS 09985986645
Gamay MPS 09060492642
Laoang MPS 09774978356
Lapinig MPS 09056170291
Las Navas MPS 09175895775
Lavezares MPS 09989674877
Lope De Vega MPS 09276370836
Mapanas MPS 09167501333
Mondragon MPS 09565074066
Palapag MPS 09274044310
Pambujan MPS 09266520647
Rosario MPS 09157078166
San Antonio MPS 09064547250
San Isidro MPS 09266877347’
San Jose MPS 09758766250
San Roque MPS 09985986659
San Vicente MPS 09126668065
Silvino Lubos MPS 09985986671
Victoria MPS 09159881843

 

POLICE REGIONAL OFFICE 8 DIRECTORY

Regional Headquarters 0998-598-6098
Leyte PPO 0998-598-6477
Southern Leyte PPO 0915-182-4588
Biliran PPO 0998-598-6549
Samar PPO 0915-394-1096
Northern Samar PPO 0917-551-7305
Eastern Samar PPO 0947-396-1530
Tacloban CPO 0917-631-7752
Ormoc CPO 0998-598-6690